27/03/2010

Top doller lives on.


In shoreditch art work

19/03/2010

"If you know what Nando's is....



...i'm down for a Fuck!"

18/03/2010

Hahahaha you gotta love this bitch

Ma

hahahahahahahahhahah you sucked tonys wiener ahahahahahhahahaha

4:37pmBrittany

ugh

omg i didnt know he was weird

4:37pmMa

hahahahahhahahaha

4:37pmBrittany

i was like wasted

and everyone left me with him

!

4:37pmMa

hahahahhahaha

4:37pmBrittany

bc kings went with his gf

and rob went with rb

so it was just me and him

at least i didnt bang hi

he has been txting me and calling me nonnnnn sotp

then i like let him hang out wiht up

us

again

and we went back to my house

and i just went to bed instantly

didnt do anythign with him

4:38pmMa

hahahahhaha

10/03/2010

More Moshing....



"I wanna be a mosher"

06/03/2010

the polish cocktail

Pun of the day


And i came up with it first!

02/03/2010

More pics from NYC and Jerz

Vinnie in Sevens
Scerbo on his stoop
Edders in Queens with a lookalike of his dog Gerry
Bob at the wheel of the animal wagon
Tom and Edders, back seat full of fresh white T-shirts
Rained out in Philly